ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513290

nr 1451 3290

Börje Hammarberg

(1918-2000), Sverige

Börje Hammarberg (1918-2000), Sweden. Stilleben med skulptur. Signed, dated 1956, Oil on panel, 71x59, outer dimensions including frame: 84x72 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med skulptur. Signerad, daterad 1956, Olja på pannå, 71x59, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x72 cm

Börje Hammarberg, Swedish artist born 1918, dead 2000 .

Yes

600

Monday February 28 2022
at 20:32:41

  • Artist/Designer

Börje Hammarberg

Read more about Börje Hammarberg