ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513290
nr 1451 3290
Börje Hammarberg
(1918-2000), Sverige
Börje Hammarberg (1918-2000), Sweden. Stilleben med skulptur. Signed, dated 1956, Oil on panel, 71x59, outer dimensions including frame: 84x72 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med skulptur. Signerad, daterad 1956, Olja på pannå, 71x59, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x72 cm
Börje Hammarberg, Swedish artist born 1918, dead 2000 .
600
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:32:41
Börje Hammarberg
Read more about Börje Hammarberg